Miembros de la Asamblea

Ayuntamiento Nombre Representante
Allande D. José Antonio Mesa Pieiga
Aller D. Juan Carlos Iglesias García
Amieva D. José Félix Fernández Fernández
Avilés Dª. Mariví Monteserín Rodríguez
Belmonte de Miranda Dª. Rosa María Rodríguez González
Bimenes D. Aitor García Corte
Boal D. José Antonio Barrientos González
Cabrales D. José Sánchez Díaz
Cabranes D. Gerardo Fabián LLavona
Candamo Dª. Natalia González Menéndez
Cangas de Onís D. José Manuel González Castro
Cangas del Narcea D. José Víctor Rodríguez Fernández
Caravia Dª. Mª. Salomé Samartino Pérez
Carreño Dª. Amelia Fernández López
Caso D. Miguel Ángel Fernández Iglesias
Castrillón Dª. Yasmina Triguero Estévez
Castropol D. Francisco Javier Vinjoy Valea
Coaña Dª. Rosana González Fernández
Colunga Dña. Sandra Cuesta Fanjul
Corvera D. Iván Fernández García
Cudillero D. Carlos Valle Ondina
Degaña D. Óscar Ancares Valín
El Franco Dª. Cecilia Pérez Sánchez
Gijón Dª. Ana González Rodríguez
Gozón D. Jorge Suárez García
Grado D. José Luis Trabanco González
Grandas de Salime D. Eustaquio Revilla Villegas
Ibias Dª. Gemma Álvarez Cereigido
Illano D. Wenceslao González Rico
Illas D. Alberto Tirador Martínez
Langreo Dª. María del Carmen Arbesú Río
Las Regueras Dª. María Isabel Méndez Ramos
Laviana D. D. Julio Luis García Rodríguez
Lena Dña. Gema Álvarez Delgado
Llanera D. Gerardo Sanz Pérez
Llanes D. Enrique Riestra Rozas
Mieres D. Aníbal José Vázquez Fernández
Morcín D. Maximino García Suárez
Muros de Nalón Dª. María del Carmen Arango Sánchez
Nava D. Juan Cañal Canteli
Navia D. Ignacio García Palacios
Noreña Dª. Maria Amparo Antuña Suárez
Onís D. José Manuel Abeledo Viesca
Oviedo D. Alfredo Canteli Fernández
Parres D. Emilio Manuel García Longo
Peñamellera Alta D. José Antonio Roque LLamazares
Peñamellera Baja D. José Manuel Fernández Díaz
Pesoz D. José Valledor Pereda
Piloña D. Iván Allende Toraño
Ponga Dª. Marta Alonso Guijarro
Pravia D. David Álvarez Suárez
Proaza D. Jesús María García Álvarez
Quirós D. Rodrigo Suárez García
Ribadedeva D. Jesús Manuel Bordás Vargas
Ribadesella D. Ramón Manuel Canal Tirador
Ribera de Arriba D. Tomás Manuel Fernández Muñiz
Riosa Dª. Ana Isabel Díaz Fernández
S.M.R.A. D. José Ángel Álvarez Fernández
Salas D. Sergio Hidalgo Alonso
San Martín de Oscos D. Pedro Álvarez Martínez
San Tirso de Abres D. Rubén Álvarez Cardín
Santo Adriano Dª. Elvira Menéndez Fernández
Sariego D. Saul Bastián Montequín
Siero D. Ángel Antonio García González
Sobrescobio D. Marcelino Martínez Menéndez
Somiedo D. Belarmino Fernández Fervienza
Soto del Barco D. Jaime José Menéndez Corrales
Sta. Eulalia de Oscos D. Víctor Lorido Rancaño
Tapia de Casariego D. Ana María Vigón Suárez
Taramundi D. César Villabrille Quintana
Teverga D. María Amor Álvarez Ardura
Tineo D. José Ramón Feito Lorences
Valdés D. Óscar Pérez Suárez
Vegadeo D. César Álvarez Fernández
Villanueva de Oscos D. Abel Lastra Bravo
Villaviciosa D. Alejandro Vega Riego
Villayón Dª. Montserrat Estefanía González Suárez
Yernes y Tameza D. José Manuel Fernández Tamargo